Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, 25m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34135405
  • NKFPX2ERLSSM025
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$55.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 82.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty