Visit Our COVID-19 Resource Center

Netpatibles SC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192511
  • FDEBUBUV3Y1M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$15.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime