C2G 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO MM Transceiver (Finisar FTLC9558REPM)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 38022563
  • FTLC9558REPM-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,121.32 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty