Deal of the Week: 15.6" HP ZBook Studio G3 - Save 47%, Now $1,899.95

Ubiquiti 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC Transceiver (HP JD119B)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Ubiquiti Networks
  • 35905150
  • JD119B-SG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$73.81 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The ProCurve Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver fits into SFP ("mini-GBIC") slots. The ProCurve Transceiver is supported in the ProCurve Switch Series.