Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit SC-SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34134664
  • NKFPX23RSSSM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: 1 Year
NetKey 2-fiber OM3 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 3.0mm jacket.