Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer w (6) SC Duplex Adapters for OS1 OS2 Single-Mode Fiber

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34159634
  • NKFD1W6BUDSCZ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$229.01 
Pre-loaded fiber drawers provide a pre-configured, ready-to-install system for managing fiber optic terminations. The pre-loaded enclosure is a two-piece design with a slide-out drawer for full access to all fiber terminations and easy installation.