Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Panduit NetKey LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34135798
  • NKFP52ELLLSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 1.6 mm jacket.