Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34160070
  • NKFP923L22SM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
These patch cords provide interconnect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.