Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OM3 Multimode 3mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41073320
  • NKFPX23R22SM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 16.4 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
09