Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OM3 Multimode 3mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34160387
  • NKFPX23R22SM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.