Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber SC-SC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34136766
  • NKFP523LSSSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, with 3.0 mm jacket.