Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OM2 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34135860
  • NKFP52ELLSSM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6 mm jacketed cable.