Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

Panduit mSFP to LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41098433
  • FXNLCMLE2RM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$75.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 33 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
04