Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Panduit MPO to LC 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 13ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 41069035
  • FXTHP5NLSSNF013
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$580.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
10