Panduit LC-LC OS2 Singlemode PViQ Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 36066335
  • PVF9L10-10M10Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$110.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty