Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit LC-LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34135595
  • NKFP62ERLLSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.