Fall Into Savings Event: Save on Select HP Products!

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-MPO OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34126074
  • FZTRP5N5NANF007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$372.95 
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 7.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies are pre-terminated 12-fiber cable assemblies

that are used in high-density network applications. These interconnect round cable

assemblies are used with pre-terminated cassettes in main and horizontal cabling

distribution areas. The QuickNet System meets the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10

Gigabit Ethernet, and high speed Fibre Channel systems while maintaining compatibility

with Ethernet. The high-density modular design fits into rack mount fiber cassette

enclosures to ensure efficient use of space

and rapid network deployment.