Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Netpatibles SC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192481
  • FDEBUBUV3Y5M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$23.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty