Netpatibles MTP-MTP 50 125 OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, 12m

  • Netpatibles
  • 36025171
  • M1CAFAFPRAA12M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$391.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty