Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Netpatibles LC-ST OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Netpatibles
  • 33877845
  • FDEAUCUV2Y1M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$19.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
07