Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Netpatibles LC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex PVC Cable, 4ft

  • Netpatibles
  • 38190823
  • FDEAUBUV2Y4F-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty