Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Netpatibles LC-SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 34087749
  • FDBAPBPV2O3M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty