Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Netpatibles LC-LC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192422
  • FDEAUAUV2Y10M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$26.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime