Visit Our COVID-19 Resource Center

Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192131
  • FDCAPAPV2A7M-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty