Visit Our COVID-19 Resource Center

Netpatibles LC-LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192300
  • FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$14.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM1
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty