Get your Chromebooks here! Secure yours with a pre-order today!

Netpatibles LC-LC 50 125 OM4 LOMM LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 15m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 37113375
  • BK841A-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 49 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
06