Netpatibles 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Brocade 10G-XFP-LR)

  • Netpatibles
  • 37370873
  • 10G-XFP-LR-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$336.73 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
05