Visit Our COVID-19 Resource Center

Netpatibles 1000Base-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m LC Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32307867
  • 453151-B21-NP
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.00 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime