Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Leviton Dup F Cord SC-LC 50 125 OM3 3M

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Leviton Voice & Data Division
  • 37147911
  • 5LDCL-M03
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$26.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems.
07