Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

IMC 10km 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode 1310nm PERP GE PCIe Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • IMC Networks
  • 32214708
  • 956-22603
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$240.14 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty