Finisar 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO MM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Finisar
  • 37171401
  • FTLC9558REPM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$440.32 
  • Data Transfer Rate: 103.1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty