Finisar 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO OM4 MM Transceiver

  • Finisar
  • 37785518
  • FTLC9555QEPM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$540.19 
  • Transceiver, documentation
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
04