ENET SC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Cable, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38001682
  • SCLC-3M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM1
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime