ENET SC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38003240
  • SCLC-50-3M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
These high-quality patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference.