ENET LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38003207
  • LC2-OM4-7M-ENC
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime