ENET LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38001615
  • LC2-10G-2M-ENC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$19.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
ENET 50/125 OM3 duplex 10G cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 multimode fiber applications. These cables are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP form-factors.