ENET LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38003291
  • LC2-50-4M-ENC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$20.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime