ENET 48-Fiber MTP MPO M M OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, 250ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37076826
  • 48F-MTPM2STPE-OM3-250F
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,819.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
07