Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

ENET 10G 25GBase-SR SFP28 850nm OM3 OM4 LC MM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 38225731
  • ENS2-RDJM-850XC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$513.03 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty