ENET 1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF PERPDOM LC CONN 100 CISCO COMPATIBLE

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37105261
  • SFP-GE-S-ENC
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$45.45 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
05