Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Comtrol SFP Single-Mode 40KM 1000BASE-LHX Extended Temperature Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Comtrol
  • 30789583
  • 1200067
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$210.43 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LHX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
This is a SFP Single-Mode 40KM 1000BASE-LHX Extended Temperature transceiver module.
04