Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

Cisco REFURB 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MOD

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 41088467
  • XENPAK-10GB-ZR-RF
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$7,229.38 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

The Cisco 10GBASE-ZR Module supports link lengths of up to about 80 kilometers on SMF.
04