Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Cisco 1550nm 49.7mile Multi-rate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBase-ZR OC192

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 32021279
  • XFP10GZR192LR-RGD=
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12,460.80 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH, POS Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Cisco multi-rate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range.