Visit Our COVID-19 Resource Center

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Cisco
  • 38115655
  • PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$147.36 
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty