Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Brocade FRU SFP+ SWL 16G BR, 1-pack

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 13836085
  • XBR-000192
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$793.02 
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 16Gbps
This Brocade XBR-000192 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector
08