Brocade 8PK 300M MMF 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 38069169
  • 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18,397.75 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4
  • Networking Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty