Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 4X10GBASE-SR UP 150M MMF

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 38067833
  • AA1404005-E6
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,511.99 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty