Brocade 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m LC MM Transceiver (Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 38067075
  • AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,876.80 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty