Brocade 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 38084799
  • MGBIC-LC05
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$229.40 
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
This product features 1 LC fiber-optic single-mode port that is compliant with the 100BASE-FX standard and has an LC connector.