Classroom Makeover Giveaway: $40,000 in Prizes. 15 Winners. Sign-up Now!

Black Box ST-ST 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Blue, 15m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 37431496
  • FOCMRM4-015M-STST-BL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$142.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Blue
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
08